FUNCIONÁRIOS DA ÁREA ADMINISTRATIVA DA U.E
Diretora
PRISCILLA PEREIRA SCANDALO
Vice Diretor
ADRIANO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
Coordenadora Pedagógica
PRISSILA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Assistente Administrativo
RENEÉ GUERREIRO GONÇALVES TRINDADE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Supervisora de Ensino
SIMONE MALASPINA
Secretário da Educação
PROF. JOÃO MEDEIROS DE SÁ FILHO
SIMONE MALASPINA
Secretário da Educação
PROF. JOÃO MEDEIROS DE SÁ FILHO
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOCENTES DA U.E
Professores de Educação Básica I
AMÉLIA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
TISEO
ANA MARIA DE MORAIS
ANDREIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA
SILVA
ANDREIA
CRISTINA PIEDADE RUGGIERO
APARECIDA NUNES DA SILVA
CARLA
EBERSBACH DA SILVA
CASSIANA A.
FONSECA
CINTIA MARIA LAMBIASI DA
SILVA
CIRLENE RODRIGUES DA CRUZ
CLEIDE RODRIGUES DE S. DA SILVA
DANIELLY CAROLINE BRAGA CESCO
CLEIDE RODRIGUES DE S. DA SILVA
DANIELLY CAROLINE BRAGA CESCO
DEBORA
SOARES BARBOSA DA SILVA
EDMARA CASSIMIRO PINTO DE JESUS
EDMARA CASSIMIRO PINTO DE JESUS
EDNA DE SOUZA LOPES DE
LIMA
ELIANE POSSI YAZAKI
FABIANA RIGORFI RODRIGUES
JULIANA BARBOSA DE SOUZA
JULIANA BARBOSA DE SOUZA
JULIO EUSTÁQUIO DA SILVA
BARBOSA
LUCÉLIA MACIEL MESQUITA
RODRIGUES
MARIA ELISA PERCEVAL
MERLEN SANTIAGO MONTEIRO
NEDIVAN MOREIRA ROCHA RIBEIRO
MERLEN SANTIAGO MONTEIRO
NEDIVAN MOREIRA ROCHA RIBEIRO
RIVONETE MÁRCIA L. G . DE OLIVEIRA
ROSELEI ANDREA DE S. MARCATO
SILVIA FERREIRA SANTOS QUEIROZ
SILVIA FERREIRA SANTOS QUEIROZ
SIMONIA DE ANDRADE SILVA
TIAGO AQUILANO DA SILVA
TIAGO AQUILANO DA SILVA
VALÉRIA TEREZINHA ROSA SOUZA
VANESSA PEREIRA
SIQUEIRA
VANUSA CASSIANO
Professores de Educação Básica II
ANA CRISTINA CABRAL
ARIEL ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL GONZALEZ
ARIEL ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL GONZALEZ
DIRLENE GONÇALVES CRUZ
DJALMA ANDRADE OLIVEIRA FILHO
EDIENE NOGUEIRA DE MACEDO
GERSON SOUSA RUAS
GERSON SOUSA RUAS
LUCIANA FELISBERTO OLIVEIRA DE BARCELLOS
MARCELO ADRIANO COSTA
OLGA AP. BISPO DA SILVA
MARCELO ADRIANO COSTA
OLGA AP. BISPO DA SILVA
RICARDO DE PAULA ROSA
SIMONE FREITAS LOPES DOMINGUES
SIMONE FREITAS LOPES DOMINGUES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AUXILIAR DE CLASSE
AMANDA AP. VICENTE PEREIRA
ELIANE OLIVEIRA TRINDADE SOARES
GUSTAVO ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA
LUZIA VERDIANO COELHO DESIDERIO
LUZIA VERDIANO COELHO DESIDERIO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INSPETOR DE ALUNOS
MARCIO APARECIDO R. MARQUES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AJUDANTE GERAL
HERMINDO DOMINGOS ARAÚJO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ANA LUCIA FRAGNUL
CRISTINA APARECIDA DE ARAÚJO
DANIELLE SANTIAGO DOS SANTOS
ROSANGELA S BOTELHO NAGANUMA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MAIS EDUCAÇÃO
ANA LUCIA FRAGNUL
VALDERSON NAZARENO DA SILVA
VIVIAM DA SILVA VITORINO
VIVIAM DA SILVA VITORINO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ADE
DANIELLE SANTIAGO DOS SANTOS
ROSANGELA S BOTELHO NAGANUMA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Atualizado em: 03/07/2017